Ferenc Pusztai

Pusztai

Kmh Film

Hungary

ACE 16

Uli Putz

Putz

Claussen & Woebke Filmproduktion

Germany

ACE 14

Luis Angel Ramirez

Ramirez

Imval Producciones

Spain

ACE 18

Diego Ramirez

Ramirez

64-A Films

Colombia

ACE Mundus 3

Ozcar Ramírez González

Ramírez González

Arte Mecánica Producciones

Mexico

ACE Mundus 4

Eilon Ratzkovsky

Ratzkovsky

July August

Israel

ACE Mundus 3

Antoine Rein

Rein

Delante Films

France

ACE 12

Steffen Reuter

Reuter

Schmidtz Katze Filmkollektiv

Germany

ACE 15

Jean-Christophe Reymond

Reymond

Kazak Productions

France

ACE 20

Michael Robertson

Robertson

Prodigy Movies

Australia

ACE Mundus 4

Peter Rommel

Rommel

Rommel Film

Germany

ACE 10

Alexander Rönnberg

Rönnberg

Silvio Fiction

Sweden

ACE 26

Jaime Rosales

Rosales

Fresdeval Films

Spain

ACE 14

Jean-Yves Roubin

Roubin

Frakas Productions

Belgium

ACE 22

Pål Røed

Røed

Friland

Norway

ACE 24

Lisa Marie Russo

Russo

Fly Film

United Kingdom

ACE 11

Sophie Salbot

Salbot

AthenaÏse

France

ACE 9

Zübeyr Sasmaz

Sasmaz

Zs Film

Turkey

ACE 24

Reto Schaerli

Schaerli

Zodiac Pictures

Switzerland

ACE 14

Paul Scherzer

Scherzer

Six Island Productions

Canada

ACE Mundus 6

Katrin Schlösser

Schlösser

Ö Film

Germany

ACE 11

Sophie Schouken

Schouken

Sophimages

Belgium

ACE 14

Herbert Schwering

Schwering

Coin Film

Germany

ACE 15

Ralph Schwingel

Schwingel

Wüste Film West

Germany

ACE 5

Carole Scotta

Scotta

Haut Et Court

France

ACE 4

Julia Sereny

Sereny

Sienna Films

Canada

ACE Mundus 1

Vincent Sheehan

Sheehan

Porchlight

Australia

ACE Mundus 2

Sabine Sidawi

Sidawi

Orjouane Productions

Lebanon

ACE Mundus 6

Ryan Silbert

Silbert

Origin Story Entertainment

ACE Mundus 7

Riina Sildos

Sildos

Amrion Oü

Estonia

ACE 17

Antoine Simkine

Simkine

Les Films D'Antoine

France

ACE 18

Oliver Simon

Simon

K5 Film

Germany

ACE 12

Ebba Sinzinger

Sinzinger

Wildart Film

Austria

ACE 20

Gabor Sipos

Sipos

Laokoon Filmgroup

Hungary

ACE 19

Marko Skop

Skop

Artileria

Slovakia

ACE 19

Vratislav Slajer

Slajer

Bionaut Films

Czech Rep

ACE 14

Marleen Slot

Slot

Viking Film

Netherlands

ACE 19

Karen Smyth

Smyth

La Belle Allee Productions

United Kingdom

ACE 13

Ada Solomon

Solomon

Hi Film

Romania

ACE 20

Tiziana Soudani

Soudani

Amka Films

Switzerland

ACE 13

Tom Spiess

Spiess

Little Shark Entertainment

Germany

ACE 16

Claudia Steffen

Steffen

Pandora Film

Germany

ACE 16

Alison Sterling

Sterling

Ignition Films

United Kingdom

ACE 24

Karla Stojakova

Stojakova

Axman Production

Czech Rep

ACE 16

Oliver Stoltz

Stoltz

Dreamer Joint Venture Filmoproduktion

Germany

ACE 18

Karsten Stöter

Stöter

Rohfilm

Germany

ACE 19

Pavel Strnad

Strnad

Negativ Film

Czech Rep

ACE 13

Sarah Sulick

Sulick

Bright Pictures

United Kingdom

ACE 18

Kate Swan

Swan

Stockbridge Films

United Kingdom

ACE 10

Nicholas Tabarrok

Tabarrok

Darius Films

Canada

ACE Mundus 5